SLOT COMBAT TOURNAMENT
PRIZE POOL:
500 FS + 5000 KP
Join our Slot Combat Tournament now!
Completed in:
00
days
00
hours
00
minutes
00
seconds
Nikolas
Bets
4332.13
Prize
100FS
Krista
Bets
4203.46
Prize
75FS
Brendan
Bets
4053.40
Prize
50FS
Leaderboard
PlacePlayerBetsPrize
1
Nikolas4332.13
100FS
2
Krista4203.46
75FS
3
Brendan4053.40
50FS
4
Ferudas3630.72
50FS
5
Player_3301583616.48
50FS
6
Munchies123519.54
35FS
7
Oldair3476.35
35FS
8
Tii762539.77
35FS
9
earljones2383.18
35FS
10
Player_8620962097.62
35FS
11
Player_1309711745.96
350KP
12
Clorinda1735.40
350KP
13
Alexander1603.70
350KP
14
Elchapol1396.24
350KP
15
Clinton1262.05
350KP
16
Skye1245.40
350KP
17
Garad1220.49
300KP
18
Steven1134.25
300KP
19
Tarah1031.92
300KP
20
Courtsss3331008.06
300KP
21
Player_371086959.33
250KP
22
Simone934.49
250KP
23
naoko1234931.50
250KP
24
Mandymouse834.02
200KP
25
Fatima805.40
200KP
26
Weetbix724.96
150KP
27
Dee675.38
150KP
28
Jav630.13
100KP
29
Player_563202628.06
100KP
30
BRANDON616.45
100KP
31
Player_689803594.60-
32
22Dhonz556.35-
33
Brittany549.93-
34
riley539.50-
35
Daniel520.99-
36
Corey516.42-
37
Zak511.89-
38
YAN504.92-
39
Rebecca484.66-
40
Katherine477.66-
41
Tars452.53-
42
Player_523931439.38-
43
Rikki433.39-
44
Cara412.53-
45
brian397.85-
46
Gang378.77-
47
Player_688765360.40-
48
Carole-Lyne349.37-
49
baadbaby96348.50-
50
Erica305.01-
51
Geoffrey293.50-
52
Jamie287.70-
53
geords285.28-
54
Theshow8937268.77-
55
Ayla266.29-
56
Player_857643243.62-
57
JONATHAN241.95-
58
Danielle222.10-
59
Player_475732218.17-
60
Babas198808216.86-

Tournament Terms & Conditions

1. All players who make real money bets in slots will take part in the tournament.

2. The Slot Combat round starts at 12:00 p.m. UTC and ends at 11:59 a.m. UTC every day.

3. 30 players with the highest scores will share the prize pool of 500 Free Spins and 5000 KatsuPoints:

  • 1st place — 100 Free Spins
  • 2nd place — 75 Free Spins
  • 3rd - 5th places — 50 Free Spins
  • 6th - 10th places — 35 Free Spins
  • 11th - 16th places — 350 KatsuPoints
  • 17th - 20th places — 300 KatsuPoints
  • 21th - 23th places — 250 KatsuPoints
  • 24th - 25th places — 200 KatsuPoints
  • 26st - 27th places — 150 KatsuPoints
  • 28st - 30th places — 100 KatsuPoints

4. Free Spins are given on BGaming's Book of Pyramids, Deep Sea, Lucky Lady's Clover, Platinum Lightning, West Town.

5. Each bet in the Slot Combat tournament counts as 1 point. To get 1 point you need to bet at least 0.1 EUR. The more bets you place, the higher your place on the leaderboard.

6. The leaderboard is updated instantly after each bet of any player.

7. Duration of round: 24 hours.

8. Players receive the prizes automatically after the end of the round.

9. Wager requirements for Free Spins: 50 times.

10. All winnings should be wagered within 30 days.

11. KatsuBet has the right to change the rules of the tournament at any time without prior notice to the players.

12. Players from the following countries are not allowed to participate in the tournament: Albania (AL), Bangladesh (BD), Belarus (BY), Belgium (BE), Bulgaria (BG), Cyprus (CY), Croatia (HR), Cuba (CU), Democratic People's Republic of Korea (DPRK), Estonia (EE), Finland (FI), Georgia (GE), Iran (IRN), Latvia (LV), Lithuania (LT), Moldova (MD), Macedonia (MK), Pakistan (PK), Romania (RO), Serbia (RS), Slovakia (SK), Slovenia (SI), Syria (SY), Sweden (SE), Ukraine (UA).

13. About KatsuPoints (KP) you can read here.

14. All other KatsuBet Casino’s Terms & Conditions and Bonus Terms apply.

Top tournament games
No games found

We use cookies to improve your experience. By using our website you are accepting our Cookie Policy.